C2G-10m LC-SC 62.5-125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange

C2G-10m LC-SC 62.5-125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange

C2G

  • $51.99


C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Snagless

We Also Recommend