Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $220.49
  • Save $17


  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology

We Also Recommend