Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 331-5310

Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 331-5310

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $159.42
  • Save $23


  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology

We Also Recommend