Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFEFX1

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Linksys - MFEFX1

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $45.00


  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Featuring Fast Ethernet port to enhance the data transfer rate by up to 100Mbps for connectivity

We Also Recommend