Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10053

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10053

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $90.42
  • Save $9.58


  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

We Also Recommend