Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Brocade (120km) - E1MG-LHB

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Brocade (120km) - E1MG-LHB

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $255.42
  • Save $44


  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

We Also Recommend