Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Fortinet - FG-TRAN-SX

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Fortinet - FG-TRAN-SX

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $38.00


  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance

We Also Recommend