Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10051

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10051

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $50.42
  • Save $0.58


  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

We Also Recommend