Axiom 1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C

Axiom 1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $167.49
  • Save $17


  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

We Also Recommend