1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w- DOM for Cisco - GLC-SX-MMD - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver w- DOM for Cisco - GLC-SX-MMD - TAA Compliant

Axiom Memory Solutions

  • $56.42
  • Save $77


  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

We Also Recommend